Landing net handle Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 3,6 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£50.34
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme XS 3.6m Handle P0230022

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£58.87
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme XS 3.6m Handle P0230022

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £10.00

Preston Monster Xtreme Handle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £13.00

Preston Innovations Landing Net Handle Monster Xtreme Fishing Big Fish Scooping

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.98
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Monster Xtreme XS 3.6m Handle P0230022

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£66.28
Free Delivery
Landing net handle Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 3,6 m

Cheapest offer

The Preston Monster Xtreme landing net handle is an essential accessory for tous fishing enthusiasts. Designed by the famous brand Preston, this handle combines strength, lightness and manoeuvrability for optimum use during your fishing sessions.Made from top-quality materials, this handle features a tough ultra carbon fibre handle for excellent grip and strength. Its light weight will enable you to fish for hours without tiring, even during long fishing sessions.The Preston Monster Xtreme landing net handle is specially designed for match anglers and offers a length of 3.6 metres, ideal for reaching more remote areas and fishing in hard-to-reach places. Its telescopic system also allows you to adjust it to suit the depth of the water and the size of your landing net.What's more, this handle features a practical and reliable locking system that allows you to easily attach it to your landing net, ensuring optimum stability while fishing. Its elegant, modern design also makes it an...
£50.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Torque Landing Net Handle Black
£47.66
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Telescopic handle for landing net Fox Rage Noir 1,8 m
£14.52
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DAIWA Infinity Landing Net & Handle - 1.8m - 42" (inch) / 2pc - IFLNH1802-AX
£111.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Ethos XR-Power 4.50m Landing Net Handle
£99.95
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trakker Landing Net Sanctuary T3 42" with Handle
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery