LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Blueberry 10g

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry (10g)

LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Blueberry 10g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£13.12
Delivery from £3.95

LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry: Hydrate, Glossy, Lightweight, Moisturise & Tint with Shea Butter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.96
159.6 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry 10G

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry (10g)

2-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm BlueBerry

3-4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry: Hydrate, Glossy, Lightweight, Moisturise & Tint with Shea Butter

£17.12
Delivery from £4.49

LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Blueberry 10g

2 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm Blueberry: Hydrate, Glossy, Lightweight, Moisturise & Tint with Shea Butter

£18.27
Delivery from £4.49

LANEIGE The Blueberry Matcha Lip Duo

2 days
£38.50
Free Delivery
LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Blueberry 10g

Cheapest offer

Skincare meets cosmetics with the iconic Lip Glowy Balm in Blueberry from LANEIGE, a high-shine lip balm that can be worn daily to hydrate the lips and provide a natural-looking tinted finish. Enriched with murumuru and shea butters, the hydrating formula glides effortlessly onto the lips, leaving behind a glass-like shine. With a barely-there tint, and an explosion of delicious flavour, the lip balm’s travel-friendly size makes it an ideal companion for hydration on the go.
£13.12
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm 10g Mango
£18.30
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Gummy Bear 10g
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Vanilla 10g
£13.12
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lip Glowy Balm Berry 10g
£17.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laneige Lip Glowy Balm 10g - Berry 10g
£18.30
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60