Laney CUB SUPER12 1x12 Valve Combo

Laney CUB-SUPER12 CUB Series - All tube guitar combo with Boost and Reverb - 15W - 12 inch HH speaker

Laney CUB SUPER12 1x12 Valve Combo

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£425.00
Free Delivery

Laney CUB-SUPER12 CUB Series - All tube guitar combo with Boost and Reverb - 15W - 12 inch HH speaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£425.00
Free Delivery

Laney CUB SUPERTOP Valve Head

1 day
£449.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laney CUB-SUPER12 CUB Series - All tube guitar combo with Boost and Reverb - 15W - 12 inch HH speaker
£425.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laney CUB SUPER12 1x12 Valve Combo

Cheapest offer

A small lion. The Laney CUB SUPER12 1x12 Valve combo may look small in stature but its a giant in sound. Its all tube construction lends it a roaring tone which will easily blow the roof off when cranked. A Gain dial lets you add as much grit and distortion as you desire whilst the special footswitchable Boost function allows for a quick powerful increase in volume - perfect for solos and lead. Theres also built-in spring reverb for adding flair and spice to your music. With a three-band EQ section youll be able to craft your sound with precision adding or cutting as much boom punch and crispness as you like. Easy to carry and more than gig-ready this amp can handle anything and everything.
£425.00
1 day
Gear4music.com