Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

Laney Ironheart MINISTACK Bluetooth Guitar Amp

Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Laney Ironheart MINISTACK Bluetooth Guitar Amp

31 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Laney - MINISTACK-B-IRON Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp with Sma

1 day
£89.00
Delivery from £5.48

Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

In stock
£89.11
Free Delivery

Laney - MINISTACK - Bluetooth Battery Powered 6W, 2 Channel Guitar Amp with Smar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.24
Free Delivery

Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

£110.50
Free Delivery

Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

In stock
£159.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laney MINISTACK-IRON Battery Powered Guitar Amp - Compact 6W Mini Stack with 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Free Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart
£94.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laney MINISTACK-B Bluetooth Guitar Amp - Portable 6W Battery Powered Mini Stack - 4 Speakers, Clean/Drive, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Ultimate Guitar Subscription - Ironheart

Cheapest offer

Big Stack Sound, Mini Size - Styled after the iconic Ironheart stack, the MINISTACK-B-IRON delivers bold 6W stereo tone through four custom 3” speakers with masses of low-end punch and mid-range clarity-perfect for any room, outdoor space or backstage. Portable & Battery Powered - Runs on 6 x AA batteries and is lightweight enough to move from room to room or take outdoors. Optional PSU also available for mains-powered use. Bluetooth Built In- Easily stream your favourite tracks wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet-no cables needed. Once paired, your device connects automatically for seamless jamming. Customise Your Tone - Clean and drive channels plus gain, tone, and volume controls give you total control over your sound. Add atmosphere with the built-in tape-style digital delay. LSI Input + Free Ultimate Guitar Access - Use the included LSI (Laney Smartphone Interface) cable to access thousands of digital tones via apps like Tonebridge. Includes FREE 3-month subscription to Ultimate Guitar. Headphone Output for Silent Practice - Practise without disturbing others thanks to the built-in headphone socket-perfect for quiet home use or late-night jams.
£79.00
amazon.co.uk