Lanolips Tinted SPF30 Balm - Perfect Nude 12.5g

Lanolips - Lanolips Tinted Balm SPF 30 - Lip Balm

Lanolips Tinted SPF30 Balm - Perfect Nude 12.5g

Cheapest Price
2 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Lanolips - Lanolips Tinted Balm SPF 30 - Lip Balm

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£7.64
Delivery from £9.95

Lano Lano Tinted Lip Balm SPF30 12.5g Perfect Nude

2 to 5 day
£8.99

Similar products

Lanolips - Lanolips Tinted Balm SPF 30 - Lip Balm
£7.19
Compare 11 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lanolips - Lanolips Lemonaid Lip Treatment - Lip Balm
£18.00
144.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanolips Lano Everywhere Cream 85ml
£10.99
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lanolips - Lanolips Tinted Balm SPF 30 - Lip Balm
£7.64
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Lanolips Ceramide Milkshake Tinted Lip Balm - Raspberry Crumble
£8.99
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lanolips Tinted SPF30 Balm - Perfect Nude 12.5g

Cheapest offer

Part lip balm, part lip gloss, Lanolips Tinted Balm SPF30 is a 3-in-1, multi-tasking treatment available in four hues to enhance your natural lip colour while also deeply hydrating and nourishing parched skin. Pick from ‘Rose’, a sheer pink tint that gives lips a healthy glow; ‘Rhubarb’, a sheer fruity tint that deepens your natural lip colour; ‘Perfect Nude’, a sheer universal nude and ‘Red Apple’, a sheer vivid red that brightens your natural lip colour. A multi-award-winning balm that also boasts a broad spectrum SPF 30 to protect lips from the sun’s damaging rays, this protects as it enhances their colour and hydrates.
£7.19
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.