Lanolips - Lip Water - Lip Balm

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £9.95

Lano Lano Lip Water Lip Serum 10ml

2 to 5 day
£13.00

Lanolips Lip Water - Hydrating Lanolin Lip Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin + Shimmer Tints for Hydrated, Glowing, Plump Looking Lips (10ml / 0.34 fl oz)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
219.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Lanolips Lip Water - Hydrating Lanolin Lip Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin + Shimmer Tints for Hydrated, Glowing, Plump Looking Lips (10ml / 0.34 fl oz)

In stock
£21.99
219.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lanolips Facial-care Lip-balmHydrate & Glow Duo Cracker 1x 101 Ointment Multipurpose Superbalm + 1x Lip Water
£15.11
£774.80 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lano Lips + Hands + Allover Lip Water Watermelon 10Ml Watermelon
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lanolips - Lip Water - Lip Balm

Cheapest offer

A weightless, luxurious hydration fluid with hyaluronic acid, glycerin & mint. Non-sticky with an underwater-glow. It’s a drink of water for your lips. Formulated to deeply replenish and store moisture, this ultimate day cream leaves a velvety moisture barrier to keep skin hydrated all day.
£11.05
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb