lanpard Faraday Pouch for car Keys, 2 Pack Faraday Bag, Key Signal Blocking Pouch, RFID Blocker for Keyless Entry Remote, Anti-Theft Remote Entry Keyless Protect Black,M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

2 Pack Faraday Bag | Car Key Signal Blocking Pouch | Keyless Entry Car Keys Case | RFID Blocker Bag for Car Security

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£5.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

lanpard Faraday Pouch for car Keys, 2 Pack Faraday Bag, Key Signal Blocking Pouch, RFID Blocker for Keyless Entry Remote, Anti-Theft Remote Entry Keyless Protect Black,L
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
lanpard Faraday Pouch for car Keys , 2 Pack Faraday Bag , Key Signal Blocking Pouch , RFID Blocker for Keyless Entry Remote , Anti-Theft Remote Entry Keyless Protect Green,M
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CIHAQQ Faraday Pouch for car Keys, 2 Pack Faraday Bag for Renault Zoe Q210/R110 2012-Present, RFID Blocker for Keyless Entry Remote, Anti-Theft Remote Entry Keyless Protect
£12.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
unbrand Faraday Pouch for car Keys,2 Pack Faraday Bag | Car Key Signal Blocking Pouch | Keyless Entry Car Keys Case | RFID Blocker Bag for Car Secu...
£8.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
lanpard Faraday Pouch for car Keys, 2 Pack Faraday Bag, Key Signal Blocking Pouch, RFID Blocker for Keyless Entry Remote, Anti-Theft Remote Entry Keyless Protect Black,M

Cheapest offer

【SECURE YOUR CAR BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE】 - Simply place your car key into the Lanpard double-layer signal-blocking Faraday bag to thwart theft. Prevent thieves from amplifying your fob's signal and accessing your vehicle. This essential anti-theft device is perfect for enhancing vehicle security. 【RFID PROTECTION FUNCTION】 - The Lanpard Faraday bag fob features premium carbon fibre textured material and dual layers of shielding, effectively blocking signals such as phone calls, SMS, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, 5G, and NFC. Suitable for all key fob sizes, it ensures no response from your car when keys are inside. It's an essential for protecting both your car and credit cards. 【LARGER HOOK & KEYRING ADDED】 - The Lanpard Faraday Bag features a larger U-shaped zinc alloy hook, ideal for organising house keys, AirTags, or small tools like multitools, keeping them easily accessible. The internal key ring ensures that retrieving your car key is effortless. These features make our Faraday Bag a top choice for vehicle protection and convenience. 【PORTABILITY & DOUBLE SET】 - Measuring 9x14 cm, this compact car key signal-blocking pouch is easy to carry. We offer a double set, allowing protection for spare key fobs or multiple vehicles. It's ideal for anyone needing secure key protection, perfectly suiting anti-theft needs. 【LIFETIME WARRANTY & SECURITY】 - Protect your vehicle with the Lanpard Faraday Bag, designed to block hacking and unauthorised access. Enjoy peace of mind with our lifetime warranty and full refund guarantee if unsatisfied. This set offers enhanced security, making it a wise choice for any vehicle.
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk