Pack of 24 Hygiene Sleeves Refill

Lansinoh 24 x Hygiene Sleeves Refill for Cold & Warm Post-Birth Relief Pads

Pack of 24 Hygiene Sleeves Refill

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lansinoh Cold & Warm Post-Birth Relief Pad Sleeves Refill (24 Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lansinoh Cold & Warm Post-Birth Relief Pack Refill 24 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lansinoh Disposable Nursing Pads (24)
£2.39
Compare 3 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Suevut Silicone Flange Inserts 13/15/17/19/21mm for 24mm Breast Pump Shields - Compatible with Momcozy, Elvie, Spectra, Lansinoh, Willow, Comfortable Fit, 10PCS
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Medium Contact Nipple Shields 20mm x 2
£12.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
10Pcs Breast Pump Flange Insert,14/16/18/20/22mm Flange Inserts X 2 Compatible with Momcozy M9,M6,M5,S12 Pro,S9 Pro,Medela,Spectra,Bellababy,Lansinoh,Elvie,Nuliie,KISSBOBO,ANWIKE,24mm Flange
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Feeding Bottle 2 Pack 2 x 240 ml
£24.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pack of 24 Hygiene Sleeves Refill

Cheapest offer

Refill pack of hygiene sleeves for Cold & Warm Post-Birth Relief Pad. Safe disposable sleeves for hygiene. Comfortable non-woven fabric. How to...
£5.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com