Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pack pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4.12
Delivery from £2.99

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.20
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags 25 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.50

Lansinoh Breast Milk Store Bag

2-4 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £4.99

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bag 25 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£15.45
Delivery from £4.95
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pack pack

Cheapest offer

What are Breastmilk Storage Bags? Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags are specially designed bags for safely storing and freezing breastmilk. This pack contains 25 durable and leak-proof bags, making it easy for nursing mothers to store their milk for later use. They are perfect for those looking to maintain their breastfeeding routine while providing flexibility. These storage bags work by providing a safe and hygienic way to store breastmilk, ensuring that it remains fresh and nutritious. The double zipper seal helps to prevent leaks and spills, giving you peace of mind when storing your milk. With regular use, these bags can help to simplify your breastfeeding journey. What are the benefits? Using Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags can lead to convenient and safe storage of breastmilk, allowing you to maintain your breastfeeding routine with ease. They also help to preserve the quality of your milk, ensuring that it remains fresh for your baby. Additionally, these bags are easy to use an
£4.12
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 180ml, Pack of 25
£7.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags Breastmilk Pouches for fridge or freezer use, store flat or standing, BPA and BPS free, pre-sterilised, double zipper seal, Pack of 100
£14.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bottles 4 pcs
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Breast Feeding Milk Storage Bags 50 Pack
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bottles - 4 x 160 ml - Stackable BPA-Free Leak-Proo
£20.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery