Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pcs

Used Offers from

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pcs

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£4.39
Delivery from £4.99

Lansinoh Breast Milk Store Bag

2-4 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £4.99

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.60
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25

2-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £3.32

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 Pack

1-4 days
£5.47
Delivery from £3.99

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pack pack

2-3 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £2.99

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pre-Sterilised, Leakproof & BPA/BPS-Free - Fridge & Freezer Breastmilk Pouches - Pump into bag with Lansinoh Breast Pumps - Breastfeeding Essentials - 25 Pack

In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

Lansinoh Breast Milk Storage Bag 25 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£15.45
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 50 pcs
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 180ml, Pack of 25
£5.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bottles 4 pcs
£10.39
Compare 4 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bottles - 4 x 160 ml - Stackable BPA-Free Leak-Proo
£18.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags 25 pcs

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage Bags allow you to store breast milk safely, hygienically, and in an organised way. Their leakproof and durable design means they can be stored upright or laid flat, and used confidently even in the freezer. The ability to pump directly into the bags with Lansinoh breast pumps saves time and reduces the risk of spills by eliminating milk transfers. Pre-sterilised and made from food-safe materials, with a secure sealing system, they help protect breast milk from external contaminants. The write-on tab makes it easy to track storage dates, supporting a more organised, hygienic, and stress-free pumping routine. Brand: Lansinoh Product Type: Pumps & Storage Product Sub-type: Milk Storage Bags & Bottles Details : Purpose of Use • Designed for the safe and hygienic storage of breast milk. • Helps store expressed milk in the fridge or freezer after pumping. Storage Duration • Suitable for keeping milk refrigerated for several days under appropriate condi
£4.39
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk