Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields 24mm 2 Pack pack
Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99
Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields for Breastfeeding with Case - 2 Pack (24mm Large) - 100% Silicone - Ultra-Thin - Support Flat & Invert Nipples - Breast Feeding Essentials
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.36
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields 24 mm 2 pcs
2-7 days delivery
£10.25
Delivery from £4.95
Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields for Breastfeeding with Case - 2 Pack (24mm Large) - 100% Silicone - Ultra-Thin - Support Flat & Invert Nipples - Breast Feeding Essentials
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Lansinoh - Contact Nipple Shield 24mm
Unknown
£12.99
Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields for Breastfeeding with Case - 2 Pack (24mm Large) - 100% Silicone - Ultra-Thin - Support Flat & Invert Nipples - Breast Feeding Essentials
£13.15
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Lansinoh Contact Nipple Shields with Case (24mm Large) 24 mm
£12.87
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
17mm Flange Inserts for Medela Breast Pump, 2pcs Medela Nipple Shields Compatible with Pump in Style, Symphony, Freestyle, Sonata, Maxflow, Lansinoh Signature Pro, Hand Pump Replacement Parts
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
21mm Flange Inserts for Medela Breast Pump, 2pcs Medela Nipple Shields Compatible with Pump in Style, Symphony, Freestyle, Sonata, Maxflow, Lansinoh Signature Pro, Hand Pumpt Parts for Breastfeeding
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49