Lansinoh NaturalWave Fast Flow Teats Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£4.79
Delivery from £4.99

Lansinoh NaturalWave Baby Bottle Teats - Fast Flow - Anti-Colic Air Vent - BPA & BPS-Free - Clinically Proven to Reduce Nipple Confusion - Compatible with Lansinoh Bottles - 2 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lansinoh Natural Wave Teat Fast Flow 2Pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Lansinoh NaturalWave Bottle Nipple Fast Flow 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lansinoh NaturalWave Baby Bottle Teats - Fast Flow - 4 Pack - Anti-Colic Air Vent - BPA & BPS-Free - Clinically Proven to Reduce Nipple Confusion - Compatible with Lansinoh Bottles
£11.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh NaturalWave Baby Bottle Teats - Fast Flow - 8 Pack - Anti-Colic Air Vent - BPA & BPS-Free - Clinically Proven to Reduce Nipple Confusion - Compatible with Lansinoh Bottles
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lansinoh Feeding Bottles with NaturalWave Teat 330ml Pack of 2
£15.19
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lansinoh Feeding Bottle Starter Set
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lansinoh NaturalWave Baby Bottle Teats - Slow Flow - 2 Pack - Anti-Colic Air Vent - BPA & BPS-Free - Clinically Proven to Reduce Nipple Confusion - Compatible with Lansinoh Bottles
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lansinoh NaturalWave Fast Flow Teats Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Backed by more than 50 years of research, Lansinoh’s NaturalWave Teat is designed to encourage the same peristaltic tongue movements babies use at the breast - reducing nipple confusion and ensuring good oral development is maintained. The unique NaturalWave design enables a wider latch-on, like a baby’s natural latch and with a super soft and flexible design, the silicone teat allows baby to control the milk flow so the baby can enjoy a comfortable feed. Brand: Lansinoh Product Type : Bottle Feeding Product Sub-type: Teats How to Use? Simply insert the teat into the bottle collar. To ensure product hygiene, ensure teat is sterilised prior to use. Functionality: Helps maintain established breastfeeding patterns, making it easy to switch from breast to bottle and back again. Material: Silicone Unit Count: 2 pack of NaturalWave Fast Flow Teats Details: This product is manufactured in compliance with EN14350 standard. Clinically proven to encourage baby's 'wave-like' tongue mo
£4.79
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk