Ceiling Light Brass Bevelled Lantern 3 Antique Searchlight 7133AB

Lanterns Antique Brass Bevelled Glass Domed 3 Light Lantern

Ceiling Light Brass Bevelled Lantern 3 Antique Searchlight 7133AB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.17
Free Delivery

3 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Lamp Pendant Light with Glass Dome Shade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Hanging lamp Arlind, Ø 22 cm, antique brass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£179.65
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light Brass Bevelled Lantern 3 Antique Searchlight 7133AB

Cheapest offer

Type: Lantern / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Item Height: 370mm / Wattage: 3 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 3 / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 220mm / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 220mm / Diameter: 220mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique)
£146.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thous Winds Antique Brass Hurricane Lamp - Outdoor Weatherproof Paraffin Lantern with 150ml Tank, 10H Burn Time for Camping & Garden Emergency Use
£68.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thous Winds Antique Brass Hurricane Oil Lantern - Durable Stainless Steel Paraffin Lamp, Windproof 10H Burning for Camping, Gardens, Outdoor Use
£68.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSALADI Portable Solar Camping Light Handheld Antique Brass Lantern Outdoor Tent Lighting Practical 4-Sided Illumination for Camping and Emergency Use
£15.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Lantern | Old Fashioned Nightstand Lamps,Battery Operated Rustic Lantern, Antique Outdoor Lamp for Camping, Hiking, Tabletop Decor
£6.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
gjzje Outdoor Lantern, Old Fashioned Nightstand Lamps, Battery Operated Rustic Lantern, Antique Outdoor Lamp for Camping, Hiking, Tabletop Decor
£7.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery