Lanview LVN6030SOUT Cat6a S/FTP Outdoor Network Cable 30m Black 10Gbps

Lanview LVN6030SOUT networking cable Black 30 m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP)

Lanview LVN6030SOUT Cat6a S/FTP Outdoor Network Cable 30m Black 10Gbps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.63
Free Delivery

Lanview LVN6030SOUT Cat6a HIGH-FLEX S/FTP Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Free Delivery

Lanview LVN6030SOUT Cat6a S/FTP Outdoor Network Cable 30m Black 10Gbps

Cheapest offer

Type: Network Cable / manufacturer part number: LVN6030SOUT / Item Height: 0.6 cm / model: LVN6030SOUT / Cable Length: 30 m / Features: Outdoor; Oil & UV resistant; S/FTP shielding / Item Length: 30 m / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0.6 cm / Colour: Black
£70.63
ebay.co.uk