Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

LANVIN RUMEUR 2 ROSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Used Offers from

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.32
Free Delivery

Lanvin Womens Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£28.40
Delivery from £2.99

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£29.55
Delivery from £3.95

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose 100ml EDP Spray

3-5 days
£31.07
Free Delivery

LANVIN RUMEUR 2 ROSE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Lanvin - Rumeur 2 Rose - 100ml EDP Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
GBP 35.75 / 100ml
Delivery from £6.22

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml Free Delivery, Brand New and Authentic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

RUMEUR 2 ROSE EDP 100ML SPRAY

£36.85
GBP 36.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose 30ml
£32.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray.
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeshopping.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rumeur 2 Rose by Lanvin, 100ml EDP Spray for women Eau De Parfum
£36.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum opens with a bright, airy blend of orange, lemon, bergamot and grapefruit, softened by green notes and pear. The effect is fresh and lightly fruity, giving the fragrance an elegant lift from the outset. At its heart, rose is joined by lily of the valley, honeysuckle and jasmine, creating a delicate floral character that feels graceful rather than heavy. Amber and musk in the base add a smooth, clean finish, leaving a soft trail that suits daytime wear particularly well. Refined and easy to wear, this is a floral-fruity scent with a fresh, polished feel that works beautifully in spring and summer, or whenever a lighter fragrance feels right. Key features 100ml Eau de Parfum Floral-fruity fragrance Top notes of orange, lemon, bergamot, grapefruit, green notes and pear Heart notes of rose, lily of the valley, honeysuckle and jasmine Base notes of amber and musk Especial...
£28.32
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com