Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Canon EF

Used Offers from £539.95

Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Canon EF

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Venus Optics LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro APO Lens for Canon EF | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£512.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Canon EF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 100mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens - Canon EF

In stock
£569.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 100mm f2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens for Canon EF

2-3 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Sony FE
£458.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.96
New LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2x Ultra Macro APO (Canon RF) No hidden cost
£498.99
GBP 498.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1x Macro - Sony E / FE
£1,049.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm F/2.8 Tilt-Shift 1X Macro Leica L
£1,299.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
New LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2x Ultra Macro APO (Nikon Z) No hidden cost
£498.99
GBP 498.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Canon EF

Cheapest offer

The Laowa 100mm f/2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens in Canon EF mount is a full frame manual focus lens for professional Canon EOS digital SLR cameras offering 2:1 (twice life-size) close-up magnification. Perfect for both dedicated Macro photographers and portrait photography the Laowa 100mm APO features an apochromatic lens element for superb image clarity with minimal chromatic aberration. Takes 67mm filters With a similar physical size to other 100mm Macro lenses on the market the Laowa 100mm Ultra Macro APO is versatile high quality lens with an optical construction of 12 elements in 10 groups helping to deliver crystal sharpness in both macro and infinity distances. Suitable for Canon EOS EF mount cameras. Automatic Aperture (Canon EF) This Canon version of the Laowa 100mm Macro lens is equipped with an aperture control motor and CPU chip. The aperture can be controlled via the camera body (no aperture control ring on the lens body) and the aperture will close only during shutt...
£499.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk