Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1x Macro - Sony E / FE

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 100mm f/2.8 Tilt-Shift 1X Macro Lens for Sony FE Mount Cameras

In stock
£1,158.77
Delivery from £16.09

Laowa 100mm F/2.8 Tilt-Shift 1X Macro Sony FE

3-4 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1X Macro Lens for Sony E

2-3 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1x Macro - Sony E / FE

Cheapest offer

The Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1x Macro for Sony E / FE is a tilt and shift lens and a macro lens all in one. Designed for full frame Sony E / FE mount mirrorless cameras, the 100mm is a manual focus tilt and shift lens, featuring +/-10 degrees tilt and +/- 12mm shift functions. The Laowa tilt and shift lenses offer precise perspective control, allowing photographers to correct perspectives, and capture creative images. With life-size 1x close up magnification engineered with tilt / shift functionality enables fine adjustment to depth of field perspective, given great control to photographers and videographers. The Laowa 100mm f2.8 Macro tilt and shift lens is extremely versatile, and useful for macro, product, landscape and architectural photography. Takes 77mm front filters. A true 1:1 Macro Lens with true tilt-shift, the Laowa 100mm f2.8 Tilt-Shift 1x Macro for Sony E mount combines tilt and shift capabilities with 1X magnification, allowing for stunning perspectives and precise...
£999.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Venus Optics LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2X Ultra-Macro APO Lens for Canon EF
£512.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro APO Lens - Sony FE
£499.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
New LAOWA 100mm f/2.8 2x Ultra Macro APO (Nikon Z) No hidden cost
£498.99
GBP 498.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA 100 mm f/2.8 2:1 UltraMacro APO for L-Mount
£569.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 100mm F/2.8 Tilt-Shift 1X Macro Leica L
£1,299.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery