Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Nikon Z (Auto Focus)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Auto Focus Lens Nikon Z | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D Lens for Nikon Z

2-3 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery

LAOWA Objectif 10 mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Compatible with Avec Nikon Z

In stock
£849.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D FF Auto Focus lens Nikon Z Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF - Canon RF (MF)
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D Lens for L-Mount
£839.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Laowa 4.5-10mm f2.8 CF Zoom Fisheye Lens for Micro Four Thirds
£409.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Venus Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Pancake Lens for Fujifilm X, Black
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Nikon Z (Auto Focus)

Cheapest offer

The Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF for Nikon Z mount offers a remarkable ultra-wide angle of view of 130° fast f2.8 aperture in a compact lens weighing only 420g. Suitable for Nikon Z full frame mirrorless camera systems, the Laowa 10mm 2.8 AF features excellent auto-focus performance with Laowa's low distortion Zero-D, and only 12mm close focusing distance and offers excellent versatility for wide angle shooting such as landscape, and astrophotography. Accepts common 77mm front filters, so protection, ND or Polariser filters can be used with ease. Designed with mobility in mind, this Laowa 10mm lens offers great optical performance utilising 15 elements in 9 groups with 2 Aspherical elements and 3 ED lens elements. The Zero-D feature of the lens means minimal distortion despite it being an ultra wide-angle full frame lens. Laowas superior control of distortion means both horizontal and vertical straight lines can be maintained on the image and is an excellent feature of the lens espec...
£799.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk