Laowa 15mm f4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro - Sony E / FE (Auto Aperture)

Laowa 15mm F/4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro for Sony FE | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty

Used Offers from

Laowa 15mm f4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro - Sony E / FE (Auto Aperture)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 15mm f/4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro (Auto Aperture) for Sony FE

In stock
£370.57
Delivery from £16.18

Laowa 15mm F/4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro for Sony FE | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laowa 15mm f/4.5R Zero-D Shift Lens - Sony FE
£1,191.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA Objectif 15mm F4.5-Zero-D Shift compatible avec Nikon Z
£1,156.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 15mm F/4.5 0.5x Wide Angle Macro for Canon RF | ✅5 years warranty
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA Objectif 15mm F4.5-Zero-D Shift compatible avec Sony FE
£1,092.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.67
Laowa 15mm f4.5R Zero-D Shift Lens for Nikon F
£1,329.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 15mm f4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro - Sony E / FE (Auto Aperture)

Cheapest offer

The Laowa 15mm f/4.5 0.5X Wide Angle Macro lens for Sony E / FE is the Auto Aperture version of the lens for Sony E mount mirrorless camera systems. Full frame (FE) compatible. A versatile lens designed for full-frame sensors, offering an ultra-wide Field of view of 110.5 degrees and exceptional image quality in a compact, lightweight package. Weighing just 308g, the 15mm f4.5 Macro lens offers 1:2 (half life-size) magnification ratio and excellent distortion control, itâs perfect for capturing stunning landscapes, architecture and intricate macro details. Filter size: 62mm This Laowa 15mm f/4.5 macro lens (Auto Aperture) in Sony E / FE mount is designed for Sony Alpha full frame mirrorless camera systems. The lens is a full manual focus but does feature auto aperture control, and EXIF data Optical construction is 16 Elements in 11 Groups with 3 ED,3 High-Refractive Glass, and 2 aspherical elements provide exceptional optical performance, excellent sharpness and colour fringing...
£349.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk