LAPP 4520002S H07V-K wire 2.50 mm² Green/Yellow 100m flexible cabi...

Used Offers from £145.25

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£65.11

LAPP H07V-K wire 2.50 mm² Green/Yellow 100m flexible cabinet use

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.74
Free Delivery

Lapp H07V-K Installation Wire - 4520002S-100 [100 Meters] - Nominal cross section conductor: 2.5 mm2

4 days
£85.09
Free Delivery

Installation Cable H07V-K 2.5 Yellow Green 4520002S/100m

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.89
Delivery from £16.00

Cheapest offer

LAPP 602421 H07V-K wire 16 mm green/yellow 100m flexible control use - LAPP 4520002S, Stranded wire, bare copper, fine strands class 5, for flexible wiring in control cabinets, equipment and luminaires. . LAPP 4520002S H07V-K wire 2.50 mm² Green/Yellow 100m flexible cabinet use
£65.11
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)