Lapp Cable PVC Cable H05V-K 1 x 1 mm² 100 m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.35
Free Delivery

Lapp Cable PVC Cable H05V-K 1 x 1 mm² 100 m Black

£30.87
Free Delivery

Lapp H05V-K Installation Wire - 4510013-100 [100 Meters] - Nominal cross section conductor: 1 mm2

4 days
£35.05
Delivery from £6.95

Lapp Cable PVC Cable H05V-K 1 x 1 mm² 100 m Black

In stock
£39.87
Delivery from £16.00

Installation Cable H05V-K (LgY) 1 Black/100m 4510013

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Delivery from £19.20
Lapp Cable PVC Cable H05V-K 1 x 1 mm² 100 m Black

Cheapest offer

Lapp cable H05V-K ÖLFLEX connection and control cable in black with 100m length PVC, 300/500V, wiring machines and control cabinets, flame retardant, class 5/fine wire Construction: Fine stranded copper conductor made of bare copper wires according to stranded conductor class 5 as per IEC 60228 / VDE 0295 - Core insulation on PVC basis. Fields of application: Internal wiring of devices - Protected installation in and on luminaires - Signalling systems on and under plaster in pipes. The marking on cables also stands for international recognition of test marks / certificates of national certification institutes, e.g. in the form The marking is of particular importance in the movement of goods between European countries
£27.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lapp 5 Core 1.5 mm² Control Cable, 10m, Green/Yellow Protective Conductor, Suitable for Power Tools, DIY Machines, Household Appliances, PVC Sheath, VDE Registered
£29.57
2.96 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Metre Lapp 4520016 H07V-K 16.0 mm² Black I Wiring Cable I Flexible Flexible PVC Single Core I Stranded 16 mm2 I Wiring
£20.93
4.19 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 m Lapp 1119007 Ölflex Classic 110 7G0.5 mm² PVC Control Cable 7 x 0.5 mm² with Green/Yellow Protective Conductor I Sheathed Cable 7 Core I Control Cable 7 Core
£22.90
2.29 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lapp 1119012 Ölflex Classic 110 PVC Control Cable 12 x 0.5 mm² I Control Cable 12 Core I Sheathed Cable 12 G0.5 mm² with Green/Yellow Protective Conductor 10 Metres
£33.22
3.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery