Laptop Backpack with Handles Mandarina Duck MD20 13'' Marron 36x27x10 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£79.53
Delivery from £16.99

MANDARINA DUCK backpack MD20 Backpack Pecan Nut

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Backpack 38 cm laptop compartment orange

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£103.60
Free Delivery
Laptop Backpack with Handles Mandarina Duck MD20 13'' Marron 36x27x10 cm

Cheapest offer

MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative essence with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: 13'' Laptop Backpack with Handles and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front external pocket with flap and zipper- 2 side external pockets with VelcroClosure: With double zipperShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 91 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal cell phone pocketInternal 13'' laptop sleeveDesigned in Italy
£79.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

HP Everyday 16-inch Laptop Backpack
£13.95
Compare 13 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsonite Litepoint-18l Backpack Blue
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Monolith Laptop Backpack 32.5 x 16 x 44 cm PL (Polyester) Black
£52.19
Compare 11 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Paradiver Light L 19l Laptop Backpack Yellow
£83.16
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Roader 39.5l Backpack Blue
£76.34
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95