Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 131 Litre, Reversible Door, White, Igenix IG255W

Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 131 Litre, Reversible Door, White, Igenix IG255W [EEK: E]

Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 131 Litre, Reversible Door, White, Igenix IG255W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

55cm Under Counter Larder Fridge White, White

2 to 4 days
£176.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix IG255W Under Counter Fridge 136 L Energy Rating E White

10 Working Days
£203.99
Free Delivery
Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 131 Litre, Reversible Door, White, Igenix IG255W

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Door Style: Single Door / Item Depth: 57CM / Colour: White / Energy Consumption per Year: 116kWh/year / Type: Undercounter Fridge / Number of Shelves: 1 / Number of Drawers: 1 / Capacity: 1-5 ft³ / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years / Item Height: 85CM / Model: IG255W / Number of Doors: 1 / Features: Reversible Door / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Finish: Glass / Item Width: 55CM / Country of Origin: China
£154.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: Perfect for small spaces.
• Energy-efficient: Saves on electricity costs.
• Flexible storage: Adjustable shelves for customization.

Similar products

Beko UL4584W Freestanding Undercounter Larder Fridge
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Igenix Freestanding Under Counter Larder Fridge & Freezer Set, Reversible Doors, 55 cm Wide, Black, 136 liters
£320.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery