Mimo Small Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown

Large Cloud Chopping Board, Thick and Durable Cutting Board for Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board

Mimo Small Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Large Cloud Chopping Board, Thick and Durable Cutting Board for Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board

10-15 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Orsina Large Cloud Chopping Board, Thick And Durable Cutting Board For Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Large Cloud Chopping Board, Thick & Durable Cutting Board for Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£17.49

Similar products

Mimo Large Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Skirting World Cloud Mdf Skirting Board - 120mm X 18mm X 4200mm, Primed, No Rebate (Pack Of 4)
£104.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mimo Small Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown

Cheapest offer

This eco-friendly acacia wood chopping and serving board has a solid surface for chopping meat, fruits, and vegetables. The wooden texture and straight grain gives this board a rustic look, and it prevents harmful bacteria with its antibacterial properties.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk