Large Deep Stainless Steel Cooking Stock Pot Casserole Glass Lid Induction Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Large Deep Stainless Steel Cooking Stock Pot Casserole Glass Lid Induction Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEZY Large Stainless Steel Stock Pot with Glass Lid 20 L - Induction Base, All Hob Compatible, Riveted Handles, Vented Cover, Dishwasher Safe - Essential Cooking Pan for Soups, Stews, Curry, Biryani

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(20 Ltr) GEEZY Large Deep Stainless Steel Cooking Stock Pot Glass Lid Induction Base

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NutriChef Air Fryer Oven with Rotisserie, 26L Large Airfryer Electric Ovens, Table Top Toaster Mini Oven and Grill, Includes Drip Tray, Basket & Bake Rack, 38 x 40.5 x 35.5cm - Stainless Steel
£139.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Deep Stainless Steel Cooking Stock Pot Casserole Glass Lid Induction Base

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: Silver / ProductImageZoomGUID: VwoAAOSwJ6BgxwPM / Type of Oven: Electric / UPC: 4034127220566 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 22056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13019506692 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: General 22056 Stockpot Induction Base Glass Lid - Silver / Colour: Silver / Brand: MTS / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Stockpot / EAN: 4034127220566 / GTIN: 4034127220566 / Capacity: 20 Ltr / Item Height: 28 cm / Model: 22056 / Features: Inductionable / Surface Coating: Stainless Steel / Components Included: Lid / Item Weight: 3.28 kg
£36.99
ebay.co.uk