Large Fluted Flan Tin

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Large Fluted Flan Tin

10-15 days
£8.97
Free Delivery

Orsina Interior By Premier Large Fluted Fan Tin , Fluted Pan For Baking , Baking Sheet Tray For Cakes ,non Sticking Tins Sheet

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Large Fluted Fan Tin, Fluted Pan for Baking, Baking Sheet Tray for Cakes, Non Sticking tins sheet in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

MasterClass Rectangular Fluted Loose Base Non-Stick Flan Tin, 31 x 21cm in Black | Size: 31 x 21 cm Masterclass Black 31 x 21 cm
£23.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
LOLYSIC 2 Pcs Deep Quiche Tins with Loose Bottom, 28cm 11inch Non Stick Tart Tin Fluted Flan Tin with Loose Base, Carbon Steel 5.5cm Deep Pie Tin Quiche Dishes for Baking, Black
£18.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Crusty Bake 28cm Non-Stick Fluted Round Flan / Quiche Tin - Grey - Steel - Baking Tin
£20.49
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Large Fluted Flan Tin

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking experience with the Essentials by Premier Large Fluted Flan Tin-designed for cooks who value both functionality and elegance in their kitchen. Crafted from durable dark grey metal, this tin features beautifully fluted sides that give your flans, cakes, pies, and quiches a professional, decorative finish. The classic design is not only visually appealing but also practical, ensuring even baking and flawless presentation.The non-stick coating makes it easy to release your pastry intact, keeping every baked creation picture-perfect while simplifying the cleaning process. No more struggling to separate your delicate crust; the removable base provides effortless release, minimizing the risk of damaging your baked goods. With its generous 28 cm diameter and sturdy 3 cm height, this tin is ideal for large family desserts or stylish entertaining.For added convenience, the tin is dishwasher safe, saving you time and effort in the kitchen. Please handle with care, avoid using
£4.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk