Premier Housewares Marston Large Table Lamp in Metal/Wood, Silver

Large Industrial Table Lamp, Natural Wood Base With Visible Grain, Silver Dome Cage & Exposed Bulb Holder Interiors by Premier Silver One Size

Premier Housewares Marston Large Table Lamp in Metal/Wood, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Martson Large Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Industrial Table Lamp, Natural Wood Base With Visible Grain, Silver Dome Cage & Exposed Bulb Holder

1-3 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Large Industrial Table Lamp, Natural Wood Base With Visible Grain, Silver Dome Cage & Exposed Bulb Holder Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£154.99

Similar products

Relaxdays C-table with 2 shelves
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedside table metal and wood levels tray table coffee table industrial
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
End Side Table and Nightstand with 3 Shelves HeavyDuty Steel Frame Living Room Bedroom Easy Assembly Honey Brown and Black LET201B05 Large
£33.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SXZenSpace 2 Piece Side Table Set Solid Mango Wood & Iron Frame 55 cm Large 42 Small Round Industrial Accent Tables for Living Room Bedroom Corridor
£122.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Marston Large Table Lamp in Metal/Wood, Silver

Cheapest offer

The industrial-inspired Marston table lamp combines a silver finished cage and natural wood base. The large Marston table lamp features a carved natural wood base with prominent graining. A cylindrical, dome-topped cage is attached to the robust wooden base via screws. Enclosed in the silver finished cage is a single light bulb holder, left exposed to enhance the factory floor aesthetic of the lamp. Specifications Natural wood base Silver finished cage Exposed light bulb holder Industrial design trend Assembled Bulb Type: E14 Bulb Wattage: 25W Bulb Quantity: 1 Materials: Steel, Wood Product Weight (kg): 2.7300 Product Dimensions: W23 x D23 x H68cm Colour: Silver
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk