Large Rectangular Wooden Box with Lid & Clasp Closure | 36 x 30 x 13 cm | A4 Documents Valuables Keepsake Storage | Unpainted & Untreated Plain Decorative Pinewood for Craft Decoupage
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
Woodeedoo Large Rectangular Wooden Keepsake Box With Hinged Lid & Clasp For A4 Documents Valuables Crafts Keepsakes 36X30X13.5Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Creative Deco Large Wooden Serving Tray for Breakfast | 35x25x10.5cm | Rectangular & Unpainted with Heart Handles | Bed Tray for Coffee Tea Drinks Food | Wooden Tray Platter for Kitchen Bedroom Table
£18.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Deco Large Wooden Serving Tray for Breakfast | 40x30x10.5cm | Rectangular & Unpainted with Heart Handles | Bed Tray for Coffee Tea Drinks Food | Wooden Tray Platter for Kitchen Bedroom Table
£21.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oypla Large Garden Wooden Rectangular Flower Planter Ornamental Plant Pot
£39.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Creative Deco Large Wooden Serving Tray for Breakfast | 30x20x6.3cm | Rectangular & Unpainted with Handles | Bed Tray for Coffee Tea Drinks Food | Wooden Tray Platter for Kitchen Bedroom Table
£14.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Charles Taylor Trading – Large Rectangular Dining Table, Redwood Brown, 8-Seater
£401.62
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery