Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Ser.: Large-Scale C++ Vol. 1 : Process ...

Large-Scale C++: Process and Architecture, Volume 1 (Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
Free Delivery

John S. Lakos - Large-Scale C Volume I Process and Architecture - - B888z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.31
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++: Process and Architecture, Volume 1 (Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++: Process and Architecture, Volume 1 (Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series)

In stock
£54.01
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++, , Paperback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.93
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++: Process and Architecture, Volume 1 (Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++ : Process and Architecture, Volume 1

2 - 4 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Large-Scale C++: Process and Architecture, Volume 1 (Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series)

In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £2.80

Large-Scale C++: Volume I: Process and Architec. Lakos

£58.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

hedue® Carpenters Square ZN - Large Roofing and Framing Square for Builders, Woodworking and Carpentry, with mm scale type C, 800 mm
£28.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Trix 62711 HO Large Manual Left Hand C Track Point Scale HO / 00 Brand New
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Maisto Tech R/C VUDOO Off-Road Truck - 2.4GHz - 1:16 Scale - With Large Off Road Tires
£7.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Large-Scale C++ Software Design – Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Series
£47.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers / Publication Name: Large-Scale C++ Vol. 1 : Process and Architecture, Volume 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5b4AAOSwB-1YqR0h / eBay Product ID (ePID): 225769607 / Publisher: Addison-Wesley / Item Length: 9 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Ser.: Large-Scale C++ Vol. 1 : Process and Architecture, Volume 1 by John Lakos and John Debbie Lafferty (2019, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Software Development & Engineering / General / Series: Addison-Wesley Professional Computing Ser. / Publication Year: 2019 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780201717068 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780201717068 / ISBN-13: 9780201717068 / Item Height: 2.1 in / Author: John Lakos / ISBN-10: 0201717069 / Item Weight: 57.6 oz. / Item Width: 7.3 in / Number of Pages: 1024 Pages
£51.13
ebay.co.uk