Large Shaggy Green Rug - 290 x 200 cm - Chicago - Origins

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£259.97
Delivery from £29.95

Chicago Olive Green Shaggy Rug - 200X290 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£275.00
Free Delivery

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

2-5 working days
£285.00

Similar products

Men's Official Scooby Doo Shaggy Stag Do Halloween Birthday TV Character Costume
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everest 5cm shaggy Rugs for living room thick pile modern rugs for bedroom, kitchen, hallway, runner, kids' room, small to Large fluffy carpet, Lime Green 160x230cm
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Shaggy Green Rug - 290 x 200 cm - Chicago - Origins

Cheapest offer

. All about me Best-Selling Shaggy Style . A customer favourite for a reason - this rug’s deep plush pile brings instant cosiness and modern texture to any room. Earthy Olive Green Colourway . This soothing green creates a welcoming atmosphere and timeless styl Thick Cosy Pile for Everyday Use . The shaggy texture offers a soft cushioned feel underfoot making it ideal for bedrooms lounges or play areas. Hand Tufted from 100% Polyester . Skilfully crafted by expert rug makers to create a durable high-quality finish that lasts. Available in a Range of Colours and Sizes . Easily match your space with multiple sizing options and coordinating shades across the Chicago collection.The Origins Chicago Olive rug brings warmth comfort and a hint of earthy elegance to your interior. Its soft thick pile provides a luxuriously cosy feel underfoot-ideal for creating a relaxing atmosphere in any room. The olive green colour adds natural depth while remaining versatile enough to blend with a variety o
£259.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk