Large Shallow Wooden Box with Lid and Clasp | 36 x 30 x 5 cm | A4 Storage for Documents and Valuables | Unpainted and Untreated Pine for Craft Decoupage
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Woodeedoo Large Shallow Wooden Storage Box With Lid & Clasp Holder Case Vault For Treasures Documents Crafts Keepsakes 36X30X5Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
WooDeeDoo Large Slim Square Wooden Box With Lid | 40 x 40 x 5 cm | Clasp Closure | Shallow Depthless Gift Case Keepsake Memory Storage Treasure Holder | Paintable DIY Wood
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WooDeeDoo Large Rectangular Wooden Serving Tray Shallow Open Display Box Unfinished Pine Storage Organiser Countertop Desk Centrepiece Jewellery Keys Accessories 40 x 30 x 3 cm
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery