Large Smart Garden Waste Sheet - Bi-Woven Tough Durable Laminated Multipurpose Tarpaulin with Corner Eyelets & 4 Webbing Handles for Grass Cuttings, Leaves, Branches, Rubbish - Measures 180 x 180cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery

mysmartbuy Large Garden Waste Sheet Tarpaulin with Eyelets & Webbing Handles in Green mysmartbuy Green

3-5 working days
£15.95

Large Smart Garden Waste Sheet - Bi-Woven Laminated Tarpaulin With Corner Eyelets & Webbing Handles - Measures H180 X W180Cm

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Smart Solar Urbane Solar Lantern Slate, large 36x18cm
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Damasque Large Solar Lantern Silver
£35.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Smart Garden 365 Solar Victoriana Lamp Post
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Large Smart Garden Waste Sheet - Bi-Woven Tough Durable Laminated Multipurpose Tarpaulin with Corner Eyelets & 4 Webbing Handles for Grass Cuttings, Leaves, Branches, Rubbish - Measures 180 x 180cm

Cheapest offer

Durable Sheet: The Large Smart Garden Waste Sheet is made from a tough and durable 150gsm bi-woven laminated fabric, ensuring it can withstand the rigors of outdoor use and provide long-lasting performance. Corner Eyelets for Secure Fastening: This garden waste sheet is equipped with reinforced corner eyelets, allowing you to easily tie it down or peg it to the ground. This feature ensures that it stays securely in place, even in windy conditions, while you work in your garden. Convenient 4 Webbing Handles: The inclusion of four sturdy webbing handles at the corners makes it effortless to gather and transport garden waste. These handles provide a comfortable grip and make it easy to carry a loaded sheet to your compost pile or waste collection area. Easy to Clean: The Large Smart Garden Waste Sheet is designed to be wipe-clean, simplifying the task of maintaining and keeping it in good condition. You can easily remove dirt, debris, or spills, ensuring that it's ready for your next gardening session. Multi-Use Versatility: Beyond its primary use as a garden waste collection sheet, this product offers versatile utility. It can also serve as a tarpaulin to protect your outdoor equipment, or even as a car boot liner, preventing messes in your vehicle. This multi-purpose functionality adds significant value to the product. Specifications: Measures 180 x 180cm.
£15.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk