Larissa Grey Velvet Channel Tufted Accent Chair - Grey

Used Offers from

Larissa Grey Velvet Channel Tufted Accent Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Larissa Velvet Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£149.95

Orsina Stylish Grey Velvet Chair With Gold Finish Legs, Back & Armrest Dining Chair, Easy To Clean Armchair

1-3 working days
£217.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Larissa Grey Velvet Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£230.99
Delivery from £49.99

Interiors by PH Larissa Grey Velvet Accent Chair, Grey

3 to 5 days
£240.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Larissa Grey Velvet Studded Chair - Grey
£129.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Larissa Chair in Grey Orsina Grey
£248.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Larissa Grey Velvet Channel Tufted Accent Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

This foam-padded chair boasts an angular profile that is upholstered skilfully in grey velvet. Boasting channel tufting on the back, the U-shaped armrests offer a cosy seating experience, while the slender metal legs in the gold finish create a luxe accent.
£129.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.