Laser 5481 Insulated 'Slipper' Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Slipper Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm 4 - 18lb-ft 5481

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.85
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated 'Slipper' Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm 5481

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.85
Free Delivery

Laser 5481 3/8" Drive Insulated 5-25Nm Torque Wrench

3 working days
£209.00

Laser Tools 5481 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.84
Free Delivery

Laser Insulated 'Slipper' Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm 5481

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Laser 5481 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm

£224.13
GBP 224.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 5481 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm

£224.13
Free Delivery

Laser 5481 Insulated 'Slipper' Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm

In stock
£230.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Laser 5481 Insulated 'Slipper' Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm

Cheapest offer

Slipper' type wrench, helps reduce the chances of accidental over torque Ideal for low torque electrical fixings Range: 5 - 25Nm (4 - 18lb-ft) 43 teeth ratchet mechanism; 3/8"D x 265mm long Reversible ratchet, 'slipper' function allows for both RH and LH applications Accuracy: ±6% tolerance from the set scale value All Laser torque wrenches (mechanical and digital) are supplied with a certificate of conformance and calibration produced at point of manufacture, as per ISO6789-1:2017 Repair kit available, please see Part No 61543
£199.99
amazon.co.uk