Laser 5483 3/8" Drive Insulated Socket Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£185.00

Laser 5483 Socket Set 3/8"D For Hybrid/Electric Vehicles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.54
Free Delivery

Laser 5483 Socket Set 3/8"D Fits Hybrid/Electric Vehicles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.54
Free Delivery

Laser 5483 Insulated Socket Set 3/8"D 17pc

In stock
£216.26
Free Delivery

Laser 5483 3/8" Drive Insulated Socket Set

Cheapest offer

This VDE/GS approved, this insulated socket set is manufactured with hybrid and electric vehicles in mind. Complete with 3/8" Drive ratchet, extension bars and a variety of sockets, the entire set is fully insulated for safety and peace of mind. This is an essential tool for modern hybrid and electric vehicles. Just one of a range of insulated tools available from Machine Mart.
£185.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk