Laser 6115 Digital Display Circuit Tester

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Laser 6115 Digital Display Circuit Tester

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£39.98

Laser Tools Digital Display Circuit Tester 6115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery

Laser 6115 DIGITAL DISPLAY CIRCUIT TESTER DC 6V 12V 24V TOOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Digital Display Circuit Tester 6115

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.53
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Digital Display Circuit Tester - 6115

£45.00
Free Delivery

Short Circuit Cause Diagnosis Unit 3m Cable Length LCD 5V 24V - Laser Tools 6115

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.45
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 6115 Short Circuit Cause Diagnosis Unit 3m Cable Length LCD 5V 24V

£45.49
Free Delivery

6115 Short Circuit Cause Diagnosis Unit 3m Cable Length LCD 5V 24V Laser Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laser 6115 Digital Display Circuit Tester

Cheapest offer

For Direct Current (DC) systems only Suitable for use on 6, 12, 24 Volt systems Do not use on airbags Voltage measurement and display from 5 - 28 Volts Accuracy +/- 3% - Testing current <10mA 3m (max) coiled cable Easy to read digital voltage display with LED indication for power (red) and ground (green)
£39.98
amazon.co.uk