Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Laser Tools CLEARANCE Bright Yellow Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m - Lies Flat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Laser 6653 Yellow Flexible Airline Air Hose 13mm X 15 Metres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
GBP 22.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m 6653

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
GBP 41.27 / Air Hose
Free Delivery

Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

In stock
£41.82
Delivery from £9.18

Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

3 working days
£41.98
• 1
• 2
Laser 6653 Flexible Air Hose 13mm x 15m

Cheapest offer

Size: 13mm x 15m Fitted with 3/8" BSPT fittings with sleeve Max working pressure 300psi Min bursting pressure 900psi The hose can stand -40° to +60°C Manufactured from matt finished, super flexible rubber/vinyl hybrid polymer material which lies flat when uncoiled Resistant to oil, UV, abrasion and weather Silicone free
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk