Laser 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench 3/4"D 200 - 1000Nm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Laser 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench 200-1000Nm 3/4'' Drive

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£999.00

Laser Light Weight & Durable Aluminium 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench - 200 - 1000Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,146.33
Free Delivery

LASER 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench Robust & Durable 3/4" Drive 200-1000Nm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,206.96
Free Delivery

LASER 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench Robust & Durable 3/4" Drive 200-1000Nm

£1,222.37
Free Delivery

LASER 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench Robust & Durable 3/4" Drive 200-1000Nm

£1,222.37
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench 200-1000Nm 3/4" Drive

1-3 working days
£1,730.85
Free Delivery

Laser 7157 Aluminium Torque Wrench 3/4"D 200 - 1000Nm

Cheapest offer

Range: 200 - 1000Nm (147 - 737lb-ft). 3/4” Drive x 1415mm long. Weight: 3.8kg. Loud ‘click’ and strong impulse when torque value is reached. Accuracy: ±3% tolerance from the set scale value. Manufactured and certificated to ISO6789-1 : 2017. Supplied in moulded case for storage.
£999.00
amazon.co.uk