16 Piece Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D Laser 7189

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc

16 Piece Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D Laser 7189

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.44
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 16 Piece Torx Plus Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 16 Piece Torx Plus Socket Set 1/4''D 3/8''D 1/2''D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc

In stock
£71.20
Free Delivery

Laser Tore Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc 7189

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.55
Free Delivery

1x 16 Piece Laser Chrome Plated Steel Torx EPR Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Laser 7189 Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D 16pc
£98.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16 Piece Torx® Plus EPR Socket Set 1/4"D, 3/8"D, 1/2"D Laser 7189

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 16 / Size: 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 7189 / UPC: 5018341071899 / MPN: 7189 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22018030494 / ProductTitle: Torx Plus EPR Socket Set 16pc 7189 by Laser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.239 kg / Brand: Laser / Type: Socket set / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5018341071899 / GTIN: 5018341071899 / Length: 49mm / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 183mm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 183mm / Tools Included: Sockets
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.