Laser 7789 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Laser 7789 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm - Laser 7789 New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm 7789

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
GBP 12.31 / Magnetic deep socket
Free Delivery

LASER 7789 Socket Wrench Insert 13mm Spanner Size Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
GBP 12.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

LASER 7789 Socket Wrench Insert 13mm Spanner Size Chrome Vanadium Steel

£12.40
GBP 12.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 7789 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Laser Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm 7789

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Laser 7789 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laser 7789 Magnetic Deep Socket 3/8"D 13mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 13mm single Hex x 3/8"D . Deep socket, depth: 63mm Fitted with spring loaded magnet. Manufactured from chrome vanadium. 7pc set available - see Laser Part No. 7783., Weight: 0.16975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Laser Tools
£9.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk