Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

Used Offers from

Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

In stock
£27.19
Free Delivery

LASER 8078 Reversible Ratchet 3/8" Drive 72 Teeth Mechanism Max Torque 245Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

LASER 8078 Reversible Ratchet 3/8" Drive 72 Teeth Mechanism Max Torque 245Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Mini Ratchet 3/8"D - 8078

£28.05
Free Delivery

Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
GBP 28.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8" Drive Ideal For Tight Or Restricted Access Tasks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Laser Mini Ratchet 3/8"D 8078

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser 8077 Mini Ratchet 1/4"D
£19.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Exhaust Technology Mini Ratchet 8079 1/2" Drive
£26.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8078 Mini Ratchet 3/8"D

Cheapest offer

3/8"D x 72 teeth ratchet mechanism Max torque: 245Nm (25kg-m; 180lb-ft) Length: 62mm; head depth: 11mm For use with any 3/8"D accessory Ideal for use in combination with an extension bar and torqure wrench, to allow torque setting of hard to reach components Other sizes available, please see Laser Part Nos 8077 (1/4"D), 8079 (1/2"D) Set comprising all ratchet sizes available, please see Laser Part No 8080, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Laser
£24.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk