Laser 8358 Digital Thermometer

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.98

Tool Compact Digital Thermometer - stainless steel probe AIR CON LL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Laser 8358 Digital Thermometer

In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Digital Thermometer 8358

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Digital Thermometer - 8358

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8358 Compact Digital Thermometer Stainless Steel Probe Air Con

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
GBP 16.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 8358 Compact Digital Thermometer Stainless Steel Probe Air Con

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
GBP 16.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 8358 Compact Digital Thermometer Stainless Steel Probe Air Con Pocket size

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
GBP 16.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

LASER 8358 Digital Thermometer Pocket Probe Tool For Aircon HVAC Diagnostics

£17.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Laser 8358 Digital Thermometer

Cheapest offer

A pocket sized digital thermometer ideal for checking air conditioning performance. It features a stainless steel probe with an easy-to-read digital display, measuring in both Celsius and Fahrenheit. It includes functions to display both minimum and maximum temperatures, a data hold button allowing the measurement taken to be viewed when the probe has been removed, together with an over-range indicator to warn when the maximum range of the thermometer has been exceeded.
£14.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk