Laser 8386 215mm 7-in-1 High Leverage Pliers

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£28.98

Laser Tools 8386 High Leverage 7-in-1 Pliers 215mm One Handed Operation 11mm Jaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
GBP 29.15 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Laser 8386 High Leverage 7-in-1 Pliers 215mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.38
Free Delivery

LASER 8386 7-in-1 Squeeze Pliers High Leverage 215mm Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
Free Delivery

LASER 8386 7-in-1 Squeeze Pliers High Leverage 215mm Chrome Vanadium Steel

£33.13
Free Delivery

Laser High Leverage 7-in-1 Pliers 215mm 8386

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
Free Delivery

Laser Tools High Leverage 7-in-1 Pliers 215mm - 8386

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
Free Delivery

Laser 8386 High Leverage 7 In 1 Pliers 215mm

£33.14
GBP 33.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 7 in 1 High Leverage Plier 215mm

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Laser 8386 215mm 7-in-1 High Leverage Pliers

Cheapest offer

These multifunctional pliers feature a high-leverage design handle with a comfort grip to allow for one-handed operation, enabling the 7 different functions to be carried out with ease. Manufactured from chrome vanadium with a polished head and a black oxide finish, it combines 11mm wide serrated jaws for gripping and extracting bolts, wire cutters, wire strippers, crimper, screw cutters and a reamer. Suitable for mechanics, electricians or diy enthusiasts and ideal for use as part of a mobile toolkit or where storage space is limited.
£28.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk