Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1pc, Yellow

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1 Piece

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£18.98

Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1pc, Yellow

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Engineered Acetal Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - - 8460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad Fits Tesla Model 3 & Y

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
GBP 22.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Lifting Jack Pad Fits Tesla Model 3 & Model Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
GBP 22.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1pc 8460

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1pc, Yellow

In stock
£24.14
Free Delivery

LASER 8460 Engineered Acetal Jack Lift Pad For Tesla Model 3 Y Vehicles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser 8439 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pads for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 4 Piece
£70.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MCUXMVUMI Fuser Unit LU139001K Compatible With HL5240 5250 5280 5255 5270 DCP8060 8065 MFC8460 8660 8670 8860 8870 FX3000 110V 220V(220V)
£99.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 9029 Engineered Acetal Jack Pads for Tesla Model Y - RWD (20mm)
£22.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zenfora Fuser Upper Roller Pressure Roller Compatible With Printer Supplies 5240 5340 7750 8060 8070 8870 8890 8065 8080 8085 5250 5270 5280 8380 8370 8460(1Set)
£49.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8460 Engineered Acetyl Jack Pad for Tesla Model 3 & Y - 1pc, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Tesla specific lifting jack pad, designed to fit directly into the vehicles' lifting points to prevent damage to the chassis, sill and battery when lifting the vehicle with jacks or 2 post lifts. Suitable for use with a trolley jack, which has a lift pad of at least 70mm (2 3/4") diameter. Applications include: Model 3 and Y. Manufactured from non-compressible and non-marring Acetal plastic, with a rubber O-ring. 4pc set also available, please see Laser Part No. 8439. For Tesla Models S and X please see Laser Part Nos. 8461 (1pc), 8440 (4pc). NOTE: The jack pads are not intended to be permanently installed on the car and should be removed after use.
£18.98
amazon.co.uk