Laser 8591 Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£43.98

Laser 8591 Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.15
Free Delivery

Laser 8591 Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers 235mm Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Delivery from £3.99

Laser 8591 Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Delivery from £3.99

Laser Tools Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers - 8591

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

Laser Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers 8591

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

LASER 8591 Crimping Pliers Insulated Terminal VDE Certified 232mm Carbon Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

LASER 8591 Crimping Pliers Insulated Terminal VDE Certified 232mm Carbon Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers 8591

£52.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laser 8591 Insulated Terminal Crimping Pliers

Cheapest offer

A pair of insulated terminal crimping pliers, manufactured to IEC60900 standards for 1000V AC / 1500V DC live working, making them ideal for use on hybrid and electric vehicles. Suitable for crimping wire ferrules, including boot lace ferrules and cord end terminals.
£43.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk