Laser 8647 1/2"D Interchangeable Impact Bit Set 25pc

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£57.98

Laser Interchangeable Impact Bit Set 1/2" D 25pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.58
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Interchangeable Impact Bit Set 1/2"D 25 Piece Set - 8647

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.98
Free Delivery

LASER 8647 Impact Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Drive Hex Star Spline Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.94
Free Delivery

LASER 8647 Impact Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Drive Hex Star Spline Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.94
Free Delivery
Laser 8647 1/2"D Interchangeable Impact Bit Set 25pc

Cheapest offer

A 25pc impact bit set that includes a comprehensive selection of hex, star* and spline profiles, together with a ½”D socket adaptor to quickly allow for the bits to be fitted and/or swapped on an impact wrench or breaker bar. The bits are manufactured from chrome vanadium, with the adaptor from chrome molybdenum, and all have an anti-corrosion black phosphate finish. Supplied in a sturdy blow mould case to keep the bits organised.
£57.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk