LASER 8692 EP Star Impact Socket 15PC Tool Kit Set 6 Side EP6-EP32 Torx Plus TS2

Used Offers from

LASER 8692 EP Star Impact Socket 15PC Tool Kit Set 6 Side EP6-EP32 Torx Plus TS2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Laser 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

3 working days
£49.98

Laser 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

In stock
£56.27
Free Delivery

Laser 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.28
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Laser Tools EP Star Impact Socket Set 15 Piece Set - 8692

£57.41
Free Delivery

Laser 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.47
Free Delivery

LASER 8692 EP Star Impact Socket Set 15pc 1/2" 3/8" 1/4" Drive Chrome Molybdenum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

LASER 8692 EP Star Impact Socket 15PC Tool Kit Set 6 Side EP6-EP32 Torx Plus TS2

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 15 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: 8692 / UPC: 5018341086923 / Drive Type: Torx / MPN: 8692 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3062814037 / ProductTitle: Laser Tools EP Star Impact Socket Set 15 Piece Set - 8692 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Laser / Type: Socket Set / EAN: 5018341086923 / GTIN: 5018341086923 / Item Height: 62mm / Model: Laser Tools / Set or Single Item: Set / Features: Heavy Duty / Item Weight: 1.3950kg / Tools Included: Sockets
£46.95
ebay.co.uk