Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£31.98

Laser Tools 8763 Interchangeable Multifunctional Pliers Set 5-in-1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Delivery from £3.99

Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 200mm Length Steel Spring Loaded Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
GBP 35.66 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1

In stock
£37.80
Free Delivery

Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1

In stock
£39.65
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1 8763

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.65
Free Delivery

LASER 8763 5-in-1 Pliers Set Interchangeable 212mm Steel Wire Cable Cutter Shear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1 - 8763

£39.66
Free Delivery

LASER 8763 5-in-1 Pliers Set Interchangeable 212mm Steel Wire Cable Cutter Shear

£39.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 200mm Length Steel Spring Loaded Handle
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8763 Interchangeable Pliers Set 5-in-1

Cheapest offer

These multifunctional pliers feature spring-loaded handles with 5 interchangeable heads that can be easily swapped out to ensure the user has the correct tool for the job at hand. The heads included are; combination pliers, wire strippers, shears, cable cutters and crimping pliers. Suitable for mechanics, electricians or DIY enthusiasts and ideal for use as part of a mobile toolkit or where storage space is limited.
£31.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk