Laser 8774 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£229.00

Laser Tool 8774 Fully Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8" 5-25Nm Hybrid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.10
Free Delivery

Laser 8774Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8" D 5-25Nm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.97
Free Delivery

Laser 8774 Insulated Click Type Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm 310mm Length

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.40
GBP 252.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Tools 8774 Insulated Click Type Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm 310mm Long

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.40
GBP 252.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5 - 25Nm - 8774

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.41
Free Delivery

LASER 8774 Insulated Click Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive 5-25 Nm IEC60900 Certified

£261.12
Free Delivery

LASER 8774 Insulated Click Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive 5-25 Nm IEC60900 Certified

£261.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser 8775 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8" D 20-100Nm
£260.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8774 Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"D 5-25Nm

Cheapest offer

A fully insulated click type 3/8" d torque wrench, 310mm in length, with a torque value range of 5-25Nm. It’s manufactured to IEC60900 standards for 1000V AC / 1500V DC live working, and is ideal for use on hybrid and electric vehicles. It features an easy to read scale, is adjusted by a pull-out collar at the base of the handle in 0.5Nm increments. All Laser torque wrenches (mechanical & digital) supplied with a certificate of conformance & calibration produced at point of manufacture, as per ISO6789-1:2017.
£229.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk