Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles, Smoked

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.97
Free Delivery

Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles, Smoked

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles

3 working days
£23.98

Laser Tools Auto Darkening Welding Goggles - 8871

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Laser Tools Auto Darkening Welding Goggles 8871

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

LASER 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles Solar Powered UV IR Protection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

LASER 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles Solar Powered UV IR Protection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles, Smoked

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles, Smoked

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.05
Free Delivery
Laser 8871 Auto Darkening Welding Goggles, Smoked

Cheapest offer

Suitable for gas welding, brazing & cutting. Dark shade: DIN 11. Dark to clear delay time: 0.2 - 0.6 sec. Clear to dark switching time: 1/10,000 sec. Clear state: DIN 3. Also offers UV & IR protection: DIN 16. Viewing area: 2x 50 x 35mm. Power: 3V CR929 solar cell battery. CE compliant.
£23.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Laser Tools 8871 Solar Powered Auto Darkening Welding Goggles
£25.08
GBP 25.08 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser Tools 8871 Solar Powered Auto Darkening Welding Goggles
£25.06
GBP 25.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery